543 Milaca Elementary School students took the mathematics portion of the MCA in 2017-2018


Milaca Elementary School ranks 174th out of 2,029 schools statewide with 543 students who took the mathematics portion of the Minnesota Comprehensive Assessments (MCA) in 2017-2018, according to the Minnesota Department of Education.

The MCA and the Minnesota Test of Academic Skills (MTAS) are the state tests that help districts measure student progress toward Minnesota’s academic standards and also meet federal and state legislative requirements. The tests cover math, reading and science, depending on the grade that is being tested. Most students take the MCA, but students who receive special education services and meet eligibility requirements may take the MTAS instead.

Schools ranked by total students who took the mathematics portion of the MCA in 2017-2018
Rank
School Name
Total students who took MCA (mathematics)
1
Jackson Middle School
2,109
2
Forestview Middle School
1,940
3
Horizon Middle School
1,914
4
Anoka Middle School for the Arts
1,778
5
Maple Grove Middle School
1,690
6
Centennial Middle School
1,468
7
Lake Middle School
1,328
8
Central Middle School (Eden Prairie PSD)
1,327
9
Hastings Middle School
1,318
10
Rosemount Middle School
1,317
11
Buffalo Community Middle School
1,313
12
Sartell Middle School
1,293
13
Westwood Intermediate and Middle School
1,278
14
Roosevelt Middle School
1,259
15
Minnetonka East Middle School
1,245
16
Northdale Middle School
1,230
17
Wayzata Central Middle School
1,225
18
Coon Rapids Middle School
1,213
19
Oak View Middle School
1,210
19
Minnesota Connections Academy
1,210
21
Minnetonka West Middle School
1,203
22
Cottage Grove Middle School
1,196
23
Robert J. Elkington Middle School
1,136
24
Washington Tech Secondary Magnet
1,130
25
Falcon Ridge Middle School
1,100
26
Chippewa Middle School
1,094
27
Dakota Hills Middle School
1,091
28
Owatonna Middle School
1,084
29
John Adams Middle School
1,073
30
Willow Creek Middle School
1,054
31
Rogers Middle School
1,050
32
St. Michael-Albertville Middle West
1,043
33
Scott Highlands Middle School
1,035
34
Capitol Hill Magnet/Rondo
1,028
35
Valley Middle School
1,021
36
Valley View Middle School (Edina PSD)
1,020
37
Sauk Rapids-Rice Middle School
1,014
38
Bemidji Middle School
1,011
39
Osseo Middle School
1,009
40
Woodbury Middle School
1,006
41
Ordean East Middle School
1,002
42
Brooklyn Middle School, a Science, Technology, Engineering, Art and Math School
981
43
Discovery Middle School
978
44
South View Middle School
975
44
Stillwater Middle School
975
46
Hidden Oaks Middle School
974
47
South St. Paul Secondary School
973
48
St. Louis Park Middle School
970
49
Hmong College Preparation Academy Middle School
962
50
St. Michael-Albertville Middle East
958
50
Twin Oaks Middle School
958
52
South Junior High School
949
53
Monticello Middle School
947
53
Northfield Middle School
947
55
Willmar Middle School
944
56
Prairie Winds Middle School
933
57
New Prague Middle School
929
58
Plymouth Middle School
928
59
McGuire Middle School
922
60
Worthington Middle School
921
60
St. Francis Middle School
921
62
Roseville Area Middle School
920
63
Richfield Middle School
914
64
Century Middle School (Lakeville PSD)
913
65
Dakota Meadows Middle School
911
66
Waconia Middle School
909
67
North Branch Middle School
908
68
Sanford Middle School
907
69
Oak-Land Middle School
903
70
Kellogg Middle School
892
71
Winona Middle School
887
72
Black Hawk Middle School
881
73
Central Middle School (White Bear Lake School District)
877
74
Robbinsdale Middle School
876
75
Inver Grove Heights Middle School
862
76
Robert Boeckman Middle School
847
77
North Junior High School
844
78
Fridley Middle School
835
79
Olson Middle School (Bloomington PSD)
823
80
Detroit Lakes Middle School
819
81
Mahtomedi Middle School
809
82
Highview Middle School
808
83
Skyview Community Middle School
799
84
Delano Intermediate School
792
85
Justice Page Middle School
791
86
Chisago Lakes Middle School
778
87
Valley View Middle School (Bloomington PSD)
771
88
Wayzata High School
770
89
Salk Middle School
769
90
Cloquet Middle School
766
91
Shakopee West Middle School
761
91
I.J. Holton Intermediate School
761
93
Kenwood Trail Middle School
760
94
Highland Park Middle School
759
95
Wayzata West Middle School
755
96
Faribault Middle School
754
97
Princeton Intermediate School
752
98
Columbia Academy
751
99
Lincoln Elementary School (Hibbing PSD)
747
100
Oak Grove Middle School
738
101
Foley Intermediate Elementary School
737
102
North Star Academy
735
103
Princeton Middle School
734
104
John Glenn Middle School
732
105
Chaska Middle School West
731
106
Minnetonka Senior High School
730
106
Independence Elementary School
730
106
Kennedy Middle School
730
109
Chaska Middle School East
728
110
Big Lake Middle School
716
110
Maplewood Middle School
716
112
Levi P. Dodge Middle School
714
112
Heritage E-STEM Magnet School
714
114
Friendly Hills Middle School
713
115
Ramsey Elementary School (Anoka-Hennepin PSD)
712
116
Anthony Middle School
710
117
Dassel-Cokato Middle School
704
118
Sunrise Park Middle School
695
119
Minnesota Virtual Academy
690
120
Andover Elementary School
682
121
Marshall Middle School
676
122
O.H. Anderson Elementary School
672
123
Eden Prairie Senior High School
664
123
Wayzata East Middle School
664
125
Blaine High School
663
125
Kasson-Mantorville Middle School
663
125
Pioneer Ridge Middle School
663
125
Oltman Middle School
663
129
St. Peter Middle School
658
130
Becker Middle School
657
130
Hermantown Middle School
657
132
Ellis Middle School
654
132
Eagle Ridge Middle School
654
134
Battle Creek Middle School
651
134
Murray Middle School
651
134
Becker Intermediate Elementary School
651
137
Champlin Park High School
649
138
Hutchinson Middle School
644
138
Orono Middle School
644
140
Edgewood Middle School
630
141
Stillwater Area High School
623
142
Andersen Community
619
142
North View Middle School
619
142
Lincoln Park Middle School
619
142
Humboldt High School
619
146
Edina Senior High School
618
147
Lake Harriet Upper School
616
147
Cambridge Middle School
616
149
Farnsworth Aerospace Upper School
613
150
Orono Intermediate Elementary School
610
150
Hutchinson Park Elementary School
610
152
New Ulm Middle School
602
152
Jordan Middle School
602
154
John Metcalf Middle School
601
154
Cambridge Intermediate School
601
156
Prior Lake High School
599
157
Oxbow Creek Elementary School
588
158
Westwood Elementary School (Elk River PSD)
585
159
Twin Bluff Middle School
580
160
Hopkins North Junior High School
579
161
Turtle Lake Elementary School
577
162
Joseph Nicollet Middle School
576
163
Shakopee East Middle School
574
164
Pequot Lakes Middle School
571
165
Lakeside Elementary School (Chisago Lakes School District)
569
165
Noble Academy
569
167
Zimmerman Middle School
557
168
Shakopee High School
556
169
Grandview Middle School
555
169
Vandenberge Middle School
555
171
Athlos Leadership Academy
554
172
Community Middle School
548
173
Sandburg Middle School
545
174
Milaca Elementary School
543
175
Maple Grove Senior High School
542
176
Seward Elementary School
541
177
Kennedy Community School
540
178
Rockford Middle School
533
179
Anoka High School
530
180
Eastview Senior High School
528
181
Pinewood Elementary School (Monticello PSD)
526
182
Burnsville High School
524
183
Roseville Area Senior High School
521
184
Hibbing High School
520
185
Rocori Middle School
519
186
Basswood Elementary School
516
187
Eden Lake Elementary School
515
188
Earle Brown Elementary School
513
189
Parkway Montessori/Community Middle School
511
190
Rum River Elementary School
510
191
Yinghua Academy
507
191
Fairmont Elementary School
507
191
Roosevelt Elementary School (Virginia PSD)
507
194
Rosemount Senior High School
505
195
Greenleaf Elementary School
503
196
White Bear South Campus Senior
502
196
Oneka Elementary School
502
198
Marcy Open Elementary School
498
199
Mora Elementary School
497
200
Byron Middle School
496
201
Prairie Elementary School
493
202
Osseo Senior High School
492
202
Bear Cave Intermediate School
492
202
Parkview Center School
492
205
Mississippi Heights Elementary School
490
206
The FAIR School - Crystal
488
207
Global Arts Plus Upper School
487
208
Woodbury High School
486
209
Stewartville Middle School
484
210
Park Rapids Area Century Middle School
482
211
Byron Intermediate School
480
212
Eagan Senior High School
474
213
New London-Spicer Middle School
472
213
Forest Lake Area Middle School
472
213
Southwest Middle School
472
216
Liberty Ridge Elementary School
470
217
Pine City Elementary School
469
218
Ramsey Middle School
467
218
Franklin Middle School (Thief River Falls School District)
467
220
Island Lake Elementary School
466
220
Oak Crest Elementary School
466
222
Centennial High School
465
223
Scenic Heights Elementary School
462
224
Challenger Elementary School
457
224
Blue Heron Elementary School
457
224
Northeast Middle School
457
227
Friedell Middle School
456
228
Champlin/Brooklyn Park Academy Math Environmental Science
452
228
Hazel Park Preparatory Academy
452
230
Litchfield Middle School
450
231
East Ridge High School
447
231
Barton Open Elementary School
447
233
Lakeside Elementary School (Glencoe-Silver Lake School District)
446
234
Hopkins West Junior High School
445
234
South Point Elementary School
445
234
Annandale Middle School
445
234
Bamber Valley Elementary School
445
238
Johnsville Elementary School
443
239
Meadow Ridge Elementary School
442
240
New Millenium Academy Charter School
441
240
Coon Rapids High School
441
242
Prairie Wind Middle School
440
243
Annandale Elementary School
438
244
Eagle Creek Elementary School
437
245
Bel Air Elementary School
436
246
Minnewashta Elementary School
435
247
Red Pine Elementary School
428
247
Lake Nokomis Comm-Keewaydin Campus
428
249
Montevideo Middle School
427
249
Andover High School
427
251
Minnesota International Middle Charter School
425
251
St. Michael-Albertville Senior High School
425
251
St. Anthony Middle School
425
254
Oak Point Elementary School
422
254
Prairie View Elementary School (Eden Prairie PSD)
422
254
Isanti Intermediate School
422
254
Meadowbrook Elementary School
422
258
Rush Creek Elementary School
421
259
George W. Gibbs Elementary School
420
259
Chanhassen High School
420
261
Jackson Elementary School
418
261
Lincoln Center Elementary School
418
263
Windom Middle School
415
263
Sunrise River Elementary School
415
265
Park Center Ib World School
414
265
Groveland Elementary School
414
267
A.I. Jedlicka Middle School
413
267
Excelsior Elementary School
413
267
Valentine Hills Elementary School
413
270
Glacier Hills Elementary School of Arts and Science
412
271
Forest Lake Area High School
411
271
Fairmont Jr./Sr. High School
411
271
Lakeville South High School
411
274
Clover Ridge Elementary School
409
274
Little Mountain Elementary School
409
276
Waseca Intermediate School
408
276
Winterquist Elementary School
408
276
Moorhead High School
408
276
Eagle Ridge Academy Lower School
408
280
Central Middle School (East Grand Forks PSD)
406
281
Greenwood Elementary School
404
282
Park High School
401
282
Clear Springs Elementary School
401
284
Pine Island Middle School
399
284
Harding Senior High School
399
284
American Indian Magnet School
399
287
Robbinsdale Armstrong Senior High School
398
288
Pleasant View Elementary School
396
288
Fernbrook Elementary School
396
290
McKinley Elementary School (Anoka-Hennepin PSD)
395
291
Isanti Middle School
394
291
Buffalo Senior High School
394
293
Irondale Senior High School
391
293
Sand Creek Elementary School
391
295
Burnside Elementary
390
295
Parkview Elementary School
390
297
Bluff View Elementary School
389
297
Tartan Senior High School
389
299
Middleton Elementary School
387
300
Best Academy
386
300
Lakeville North High School
386
300
North Senior High School
386
303
Cleveland Elementary School (Fergus Falls PSD)
385
303
Albany Area Middle School
385
305
Grey Cloud Elementary School
384
306
Milaca Secondary High School
383
307
Cedar Ridge Elementary School
380
308
DaVinci Academy
378
309
La Crescent-Hokah Middle School
377
310
Prairie View Elementary School (Elk River PSD)
376
310
Cologne Academy
376
312
Kaposia Education Center Elementary School
375
312
Higher Ground Academy
375
314
Zumbrota-Mazeppa Elementary School
374
315
Diamond Path Elementary School of International Studies
373
316
Redtail Ridge Elementary School
372
317
Pine City Secondary School
370
317
Riverview Elementary School
370
319
Valley Crossing Elementary School
369
319
Delano Elementary School
369
319
Cedar Park Elementary School of Science, Technology, Engineering and Math
369
322
Kimberly Lane Elementary School
368
323
Eisenhower Elementary School (Anoka-Hennepin PSD)
367
323
Kennedy Elementary School (Willmar PSD)
367
323
Sullivan Elementary School
367
326
Burroughs Elementary School
366
326
Hope Community Academy
366
326
Concord Elementary School
366
326
Twin Cities Academy
366
330
John Marshall Senior High School
365
331
Jefferson Senior High School
364
331
Highland Elementary School (Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan)
364
331
Shannon Park Elementary School
364
334
Edinbrook Elementary School
362
334
Watertown-Mayer Elementary School
362
336
Wilshire Park Elementary School
361
337
Hassan Elementary School
360
338
Brainerd Senior High School
359
338
Elk River Senior High School
359
338
Mound Westonka High School
359
338
Rogers Senior High School
359
338
Forest Lake Elementary School (Forest Lake PSD)
359
338
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Middle School
359
338
Jefferson Elementary School (Anoka-Hennepin PSD)
359
345
Meadowview Elementary School
358
345
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Middle School
358
345
East High School
358
348
West Side Elementary School
357
349
Monroe Elementary School (Anoka-Hennepin PSD)
356
350
Virginia Secondary School
355
350
Kennedy Senior High School
355
352
Woodland Elementary School (Osseo PSD)
353
353
Cannon Falls Secondary School
352
353
St Croix Preparatory Academy Middle School
352
355
Watertown-Mayer Middle School
350
356
Plymouth Creek Elementary School
349
356
Deephaven Elementary School
349
356
Eagle Ridge Academy Charter School
349
356
Franklin Middle School (Minneapolis PSD)
349
360
Pioneer Elementary School
348
360
Westwood Elementary School (Prior Lake-Savage Area Schools)
348
362
Oak Hills Elementary School
347
362
Farmington High School
347
362
Rippleside Elementary School
347
365
Owatonna Senior High School
346
366
Oak Hill Community Elementary School
345
366
Athlos Academy of Saint Cloud
345
366
Hiawatha College Preparation - Kingfield
345
366
Richfield Stem School
345
370
Apollo Senior High School
344
370
Pipestone Middle School
344
370
Pillager Middle School
344
373
Sweeney Elementary School
343
373
Menahga Middle School
343
375
Twin Lakes Elementary School
342
375
Jefferson Elementary School (Minneapolis PSD)
342
375
Brooklyn Center Middle School
342
378
Kasson-Mantorville Elementary School
341
378
Technical Senior High School
341
378
Apple Valley Senior High School
341
381
Cedar Creek Elementary School
340
381
Mayo Senior High School
340
381
Weaver Lake Science, Math & Technology School
340
381
Highland Elementary School (Crookston PSD)
340
385
Echo Park Elementary School of Leadership, Engineering and Technology
339
385
Chaska High School
339
387
Franklin Elementary School (Rochester PSD)
338
387
Motley-Staples Middle School
338
387
Parnassus Preparatory School-Logic
338
390
Cass Lake-Bena Middle School
337
390
Brimhall Elementary School
337
392
Forest Hills Elementary School
336
393
Roseau Elementary School
335
393
Akin Road Elementary School
335
393
Robbinsdale Spanish Immersion Elementary School
335
396
Sunset Terrace Elementary School
334
396
Raven Stream Elementary School
334
398
Rosemount Elementary School
333
398
Northfield Senior High School
333
400
Bluff Creek Elementary School
332
400
Rogers Elementary School
332
402
Mora Secondary School
331
402
North Trail Elementary School
331
404
Wyoming Elementary School
330
404
Jefferson Elementary School (New Ulm PSD)
330
404
Rice Lake Elementary School (Centennial PSD)
330
404
Hastings High School
330
404
Washburn Senior High School
330
409
Sunset Hill Elementary School
329
409
Deerwood Elementary School
329
409
Spring Lake Park Senior High School
329
409
Holdingford Elementary School
329
413
Eastview Elementary School
328
414
Bagley Elementary School
327
415
Bayview Elementary School
326
415
Albert Lea Senior High School
326
417
North Elementary School
325
417
Rutherford Elementary School
325
419
Sun Path Elementary School
324
420
Skyview Community Elementary School
323
421
Robbinsdale Cooper Senior High School
322
421
Hopkins Senior High School
322
421
Beacon Academy
322
424
Hilltop Elementary School (Inver Grove Heights Schools)
321
425
Pinewood Elementary School (Mounds View PSD)
320
425
St. Francis High School
320
427
Normandale Elementary School
319
427
Twin Cities German Immersion Charter School
319
427
Redwood Valley Middle School
319
427
Five Hawks Elementary School
319
431
St. Francis Elementary School
318
431
Bridgewater Elementary School
318
431
Meadowvale Elementary School
318
434
Hmong International Academy
317
435
Southview Elementary School (Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan)
316
435
Victoria Elementary School
316
435
Big Woods Elementary School
316
438
Lake Marion Elementary School
315
439
Austin Senior High School
314
440
Two Harbors Secondary School
313
440
Math and Science Academy
313
440
Jeffers Pond Elementary School
313
440
Henry Sibley High School
313
440
Lindbergh Elementary School
313
445
Waseca Junior High School
312
445
Olson Middle School (Minneapolis PSD)
312
445
Eden Valley Elementary School
312
448
Rice Lake Elementary School (Osseo PSD)
311
448
Northport Elementary School
311
450
Phalen Lake Hmong Studies Magnet
310
451
Morris Area Elementary School
309
451
Countryside Elementary School
309
451
Jefferson Elementary School (Rochester PSD)
309
451
Lakeview Elementary School (Lakeville PSD)
309
455
McKinley Elementary School (Owatonna PSD)
308
455
Red Lake Elementary School
308
455
Falcon Ridge
308
458
Lake Elmo Elementary School
307
458
Hermantown Elementary School
307
458
Pinewood Elementary School (Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan)
307
458
Creek Valley Elementary School
307
462
Mesabi East Elementary School
306
462
Hawley Elementary School
306
462
Lincoln Elementary School (Owatonna PSD)
306
465
Bay View Elementary School
305
465
Red Oak Elementary School
305
465
Carver Elementary School (Eastern Carver County PSD)
305
468
Northern Elementary School
304
468
Cambridge-Isanti High School
304
468
Sunnyside Elementary School
304
471
Kennedy Elementary School (Lakeville PSD)
303
471
Gage Elementary School
303
471
Oak Ridge Elementary School
303
471
Saint Paul Music Academy
303
471
Cherry View Elementary School
303
471
Fieldstone Elementary School
303
471
Red Rock Elementary School
303
478
Cuyuna Range Elementary School
302
478
Waconia High School
302
480
Otter Lake Elementary School
301
480
Madison Elementary School (St. Cloud PSD)
301
482
Edgerton Elementary School (Roseville PSD)
300
482
St. Charles Elementary School
300
482
Melrose Middle School
300
482
St. James Middle/High School
300
486
Southview Elementary School (Waconia PSD)
299
486
Spectrum High School
299
488
Healy Secondary School
298
489
Sauk Centre Elementary School
297
489
New Prague Senior High School
297
489
Glendale Elementary School
297
492
Sartell Senior High School
296
492
Olson Elementary School
296
492
Otsego Elementary School
296
495
Alice Smith Elementary School
295
495
Sibley Elementary School (Northfield PSD)
295
495
Bemidji Senior High School
295
498
Sauk Rapids-Rice Senior High School
294
499
L.H. Tanglen Elementary School
293
499
Lincoln Choice Elementary School
293
501
University Elementary School
292
501
Little Canada Elementary School
292
501
Academia Cesar Chavez Charter School
292
501
Woodland Elementary School (Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan)
292
501
Red Wing Senior High School
292
506
Falcon Heights Elementary School
291
506
Meadow Lake Elementary School
291
506
Williams Elementary School
291
506
Jonathan Elementary School
291
506
Highlands Elementary School
291
506
Chatfield Elementary School
291
512
Northwinds Elementary School
290
512
Falls Secondary School
290
512
Jordan Elementary School
290
515
Hoover Elementary School (Mankato PSD)
289
515
Cornelia Elementary School
289
515
Congdon Elementary School
289
515
Central Park Elementary School
289
519
Wilson Elementary School (Owatonna PSD)
288
519
East Bethel Elementary School
288
519
Armatage Elementary School
288
519
Greenway Middle School
288
519
Lincoln Elementary School (Elk River PSD)
288
519
Achieve Language Academy
288
519
Aquila Elementary School
288
519
Forest Elementary School
288
527
Luverne Middle School
287
527
Nova Classical Academy Upper School
287
529
Lino Lakes Elementary School
286
530
Robert Asp Elementary School
285
530
Parker Elementary School
285
532
Rossman Elementary School
284
532
Sibley East Middle School
284
534
Johnson Senior High School
283
535
Onamia Intermediate School
282
535
Woodcrest Elementary Spanish Immersion
282
535
Minnewaska Area Intermediate School
282
538
Dover-Eyota Middle School
281
539
Mounds View Senior High School
280
539
Talahi Community Elementary School
280
541
Adams Magnet Elementary School
279
541
Global Academy
279
541
Aitkin Secondary School
279
541
Pine River-Backus Elementary School
279
545
Aspen Academy
278
545
Paul & Sheila Wellstone Elementary School
278
547
Gordon Bailey Elementary School
277
547
Woodbury Elementary School
277
547
Highland Elementary School (Columbia Heights PSD)
277
550
Eagle View
276
550
Hinckley Elementary School
276
552
Zachary Lane Elementary School
275
552
Cannon Falls Elementary School
275
554
Lincoln Secondary School (Esko PSD)
274
554
Minnesota Math and Science Academy Elementary School
274
556
Gleason Lake Elementary School
273
557
Weaver Elementary School
272
557
Nrheg Secondary School
272
559
Lincoln Secondary School (Lake City PSD)
271
559
Barnesville Elementary School
271
559
IQ Academy Minnesota
271
559
Frazee Elementary School
271
559
Valley View Elementary School (Bloomington PSD)
271
564
Luverne Elementary School
270
564
Warroad Elementary School
270
564
Mankato West Senior High School
270
564
St. Michael Elementary School
270
564
Lincoln Elementary School (White Bear Lake School District)
270
564
Highland Park Senior High School
270
570
Rosa Parks Elementary School
269
570
Maple River Secondary School
269
570
Carver Elementary School (North St Paul-Maplewood Oakdale Dis)
269
570
Roosevelt Elementary School (Willmar PSD)
269
570
Monroe Elementary School (Mankato PSD)
269
570
Peter Hobart Elementary School
269
576
Lincoln Elementary School (Bemidji PSD)
268
576
Centennial Elementary School (Centennial PSD)
268
578
C.E. Jacobson Elementary School
267
578
Roseau Secondary School
267
578
Pine Meadow Elementary School
267
578
Mahtomedi Senior High School
267
578
Viking Elementary School
267
578
Alexandria Area High School
267
578
Frost Lake Elementary School
267
578
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle Elementary School
267
578
Cold Spring Elementary School
267
578
Century Senior High School
267
578
Oak Ridge Elementary School of Leadership, Environmental and Health Sciences
267
589
Tatanka Elementary STEM School
265
589
Pine Bend Elementary School
265
591
Lakes International Language Academy
264
591
Matoska International
264
591
Rockford Elementary Arts Magnet School
264
594
S.G.Reinertsen Elementary School
263
594
Lakes International Language Academy-Headwaters Campus
263
594
Medford Elementary School
263
597
Richfield Senior High School
262
597
Farmington Elementary School
262
597
Melrose Elementary School
262
597
Whittier International
262
601
Wilson Elementary School (Anoka-Hennepin PSD)
261
601
Glen Lake Elementary School
261
601
Elton Hills Elementary School
261
604
Windom School
260
604
Susan Lindgren Elementary School
260
604
Centerville Elementary School
260
607
Triton Middle School
259
607
Sibley East-Gaylord Elementary School
259
609
Crookston Secondary School
258
609
Royal Oaks Elementary School
258
609
Valley View Elementary School (Columbia Heights PSD)
258
612
Lincoln Elementary School (Faribault PSD)
257
613
Hale Elementary School
256
613
Cottage Grove Elementary School
256
613
Willmar Senior High School
256
613
Dorothy Dodds Elementary School
256
617
Horace May Elementary School
255
617
Lakeland Elementary School
255
617
Faribault Senior High School
255
617
Southgate Elementary School
255
621
Harriet Bishop Elementary School
254
621
Open World Learning Secondary School
254
621
Lk Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary School
254
621
Crooked Lake Elementary School
254
621
Le Sueur-Henderson Middle School
254
626
Simley Senior High School
253
626
Elm Creek Elementary School
253
626
Dover-Eyota Elementary School
253
629
Murdock Elementary School
252
630
Voyager Elementary School
251
630
Kimball Secondary School
251
630
Oak Grove Elementary School
251
630
Deer River Secondary School
251
630
Pinecrest Elementary School
251
635
Jefferson Elementary School (Faribault PSD)
250
635
Triton Elementary School
250
637
Thomas Lake Elementary School
249
637
GSL Junior High School
249
637
Park Rapids Area Century Elementary School
249
637
Osakis Elementary School
249
637
Mankato East Senior High School
249
637
Lincoln Elementary School (Alexandria PSD)
249
643
Morris Area Secondary School
248
643
Palmer Lake Elementary School
248
645
Albany Elementary School
247
646
Roosevelt Elementary School (Faribault PSD)
246
646
Mississippi Creative Arts Elementary School
246
646
Glyndon-Felton Elementary School
246
649
Sauk Centre Secondary School
245
649
Laketown Elementary School
245
649
Creative Arts Secondary School
245
649
New York Mills Elementary School
245
649
Stonebridge Elementary School
245
649
Oakdale Elementary School
245
649
Grand Rapids Senior High School
245
656
Huddleston Elementary School
244
656
Kenyon-Wanamingo Middle School
244
656
Gatewood Elementary School
244
659
Northrop Elementary School
243
659
Eagle Point Elementary School
243
659
Richardson Elementary School
243
662
Greenvale Park Elementary School
242
662
Belle Plaine Junior High School
242
662
Lester Park Elementary School
242
662
William Byrne Elementary School
242
662
Prairie Woods Elementary School
242
667
Washington Elementary School (Owatonna PSD)
241
667
Seven Hills Preparatory Academy
241
669
Monticello Senior High School
240
670
Oakwood Elementary School
239
671
Sojourner Truth Academy
238
671
Woodland Elementary School (Alexandria PSD)
238
671
Park Spanish Immersion Elementary School
238
671
WCA Middle School
238
671
Stevenson Elementary School
238
671
Dayton Elementary School
238
671
Sonnesyn Elementary School
238
678
East Lake Elementary School
237
678
Blooming Prairie Elementary School
237
678
Parnassus Preparatory School-Grammar
237
681
Dowling Elementary School
236
681
Blue Earth Area Elementary School
236
683
Adams Elementary School
235
683
Madison Elementary School (Anoka-Hennepin PSD)
235
683
St. Anthony Park Elementary School
235
683
Piedmont Elementary School
235
683
Westwood Elementary School (St. Cloud PSD)
235
688
Bruce F Vento Elementary School
234
688
School of Engineering-Arts At Olson
234
688
Nova Classical Academy Lower School
234
688
Eagle View Elementary School
234
688
Chisago Lakes Senior High School
234
693
Sheridan Hills Elementary School
233
694
The Heights Community School
232
694
Battle Creek Elementary School
232
694
Northside Elementary School
232
694
Princeton High School
232
698
Jackson County Central Middle School
231
698
Bishop Elementary School
231
698
Birchview Elementary School
231
701
Hoover Elementary - Biomedical, Health Sciences and Engineering
230
702
Royalton Middle School
229
702
Horace Mann School
229
702
Ellen Hopkins Elementary School
229
702
Hayes Elementary School
229
702
Birch Grove School for the Arts
229
702
Warroad High School
229
702
Como Park Elementary School
229
702
Heart of the Lake Elementary School
229
710
Chanhassen Elementary School
228
710
Riverside Central Elementary School
228
710
Emerson Elementary School
228
710
Normandale Hills Elementary School
228
710
Bancroft Elementary School
228
715
Lyndale Elementary School
227
715
Afton-Lakeland Elementary School
227
715
Neill Elementary School
227
715
Winona Senior High School
227
719
Excell Academy Charter
226
719
St. Charles Secondary School
226
719
Centennial Elementary School (Richfield PSD)
226
719
Chelsea Heights Elementary School
226
719
King Elementary School
226
719
North Branch Senior High School
226
725
Hidden Valley Elementary School
225
725
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Elementary School
225
725
Evergreen Park Elementary School
225
725
Roosevelt Elementary School (Detroit Lakes PSD)
225
725
Banfield Elementary School
225
725
Eden Valley Secondary School
225
731
Oak View Elementary School
224
731
St. Clair Elementary School
224
731
Kenny Elementary School
224
731
Murray Co. Central Elementary School
224
731
Royalton Elementary School
224
731
Riverside Elementary School (Brainerd PSD)
224
737
Gideon Pond Elementary School
223
737
Braham Elementary School
223
737
Westview Elementary School
223
737
Falls Elementary School
223
737
Poplar Bridge Elementary School
223
742
Randolph Elementary School
222
742
Cannon River Stem School
222
742
Barnum Elementary School
222
742
Four Seasons Elementary School
222
742
Parkside Elementary School
222
742
Sky Oaks Elementary School
222
742
Crosby-Ironton Secondary School
222
742
Rochester Math and Science Academy
222
742
Maple Lake Elementary School
222
751
Trimont Elementary School
221
751
Hanover Elementary School
221
753
Maple Lake Secondary School
220
753
Plainview-Elgin-Millville Junior
220
753
Long Prairie-Grey Secondary School
220
756
Mississippi Elementary School
219
756
Seven Hills Preparatory Academy Upper School
219
758
Lily Lake Elementary School
218
759
Holdingford Secondary School
217
759
East Central Elementary School
217
759
Bagley Secondary School
217
759
Cedar Island Elementary School
217
759
Roosevelt Elementary School (Mankato PSD)
217
759
North Park Elementary School
217
759
Hayfield Secondary School
217
759
Paynesville Middle School
217
767
Mesabi East Secondary School
216
767
Eisenhower Elementary School (Hopkins PSD)
216
767
Orono Senior High School
216
770
Central Elementary School (Central PSD)
215
771
Washington Elementary School (Mankato PSD)
214
771
Castle Elementary School
214
771
Central Senior High School (St. Paul PSD)
214
771
Lake Park Audubon Elementary School
214
775
Randolph Heights Elementary School
213
776
Cowern Elementary School
212
776
Linwood Elementary School
212
778
Hillside Elementary School
211
778
Sibley Elementary School (Albert Lea PSD)
211
778
Hutchinson Senior High School
211
778
St. James Northside Elementary School
211
778
Pine Island Elementary School
211
778
Central Middle School (Central PSD)
211
778
Moose Lake Elementary School
211
785
Farnsworth Aerospace Lower
210
785
Hamilton Elementary School
210
785
Fillmore Central Elementary School
210
788
Lake Ripley Elementary School
209
788
Washington Elementary School (Cloquet PSD)
209
788
Webster Elementary School (North St Paul-Maplewood Oakdale Dis)
209
788
Eagle Lake Elementary School
209
788
Washburn Elementary School
209
788
Minnehaha Elementary School
209
794
Hawthorne Elementary School
208
794
Lincoln Elementary School (Anoka-Hennepin PSD)
208
794
Hawley Secondary School
208
797
Willow Lane Elementary School
207
797
Franklin Elementary School (Mankato PSD)
207
797
Richfield Dual Language School
207
797
Chatfield Secondary School
207
797
W.H.A. Elementary School
207
802
Impact Academy at Orchard Lake Elementary School
206
802
Hoover Elementary School (Rochester PSD)
206
802
United South Central Elementary School
206
802
Christa McAuliffe Elementary School
206
802
Paynesville Elementary School
206
802
Groveland Park Elementary School
206
808
Lakeview Elementary School (Lakeview School District)
205
808
Denfeld High School
205
808
Lakeaires Elementary School
205
808
Pine Hill Elementary School
205
808
Nellie Stone Johnson Elementary School
205
813
Columbus Elementary School
204
813
Columbia Heights Senior High School
204
813
Bold-Bird Island Elementary School
204
816
Northview Elementary School
202
816
Taylors Falls Elementary School
202
816
Medford Secondary School
202
816
Kenwood Elementary School
202
816
Pact Charter School
202
816
Delano High School
202
816
Fair Oaks Elementary School
202
823
Lakeview Elementary School (Robbinsdale PSD)
201
823
Community of Peace Academy Elementary School
201
823
Red Lake Middle School
201
826
Insight School of Minnesota
200
826
Goodhue Elementary School
200
826
Montevideo Senior High School
200
826
Myers-Wilkins Elementary School
200
826
Osakis Secondary School
200
831
Magelssen Elementary School
199
831
Marshall High School
199
833
Highland Park Elementary School
198
833
Vadnais Heights Elementary School
198
835
Grainwood Elementary School
197
835
Howe Elementary School
197
835
A.C.G.C. Secondary School
197
835
Hinckley-Finlayson Secondary School
197
839
Worthington Senior High School
196
839
Hillcrest Elementary School
196
839
Upper Mississippi Middle Academy
196
839
Waite Park Elementary School
196
843
Jenny Lind Elementary School
195
843
Baxter Elementary School
195
843
Wadena-Deer Creek Senior High School
195
846
Tracy Secondary School
194
846
Fridley Senior High School
194
846
Cokato Elementary School
194
846
Roosevelt Senior High School
194
850
Barnesville Secondary School
193
850
North Shore Community School
193
852
Dilworth Elementary School
192
852
Lucy Laney at Cleveland Park Elementary School
192
852
Ridgeview Elementary School
192
855
Homecroft Elementary School
191
855
Westwood Elementary School (Bloomington PSD)
191
855
Zanewood Community School, Science, Technology, Engineering, Arts and Math
191
858
Cass Lake-Bena Elementary School
190
858
Edward Neill Elementary School
190
858
Frazee Secondary School
190
858
Morris Bye Elementary School
190
862
Kennedy Elementary School (Mankato PSD)
189
862
Pullman Elementary School
189
864
Rush City Secondary School
188
864
Lakeview Elementary School (Albert Lea PSD)
188
864
Harambee Elementary School
188
864
Brookview Elementary School
188
868
GFW Intermediate School
187
868
Prairie Seeds Middle School Academy
187
868
Clearview Elementary School
187
868
Franklin Elementary School (Anoka-Hennepin PSD)
187
868
Rocori Senior High School
187
873
Edison Senior High School
186
874
Noble Elementary School
185
874
Discovery Community Elementary School
185
874
Lincoln Elementary School (Little Falls PSD)
185
877
Aurora Middle School
184
877
J.W. Smith Elementary School
184
877
Nrheg Elementary School
184
877
North Lakes Academy Middle School
184
881
Golden Lake Elementary School
183
881
M.W. Savage Elementary School
183
883
Becker Senior High School
182
883
Riverside Elementary School (Jackson County Central School District)
182
883
Nevis Elementary School
182
883
Kingsland Elementary School
182
883
Lincoln Elementary School (St. Cloud PSD)
182
883
Big Lake Senior High School
182
883
Lowell Elementary School (Brainerd PSD)
182
883
Folwell Elementary School
182
891
Loring Elementary School
181
892
Detroit Lakes Senior High School
180
892
Tracy Elementary School
180
892
St. Croix Preparatory Academy Lower
180
892
Verndale Elementary School
180
892
Little Falls Senior High School
180
892
Dugsi Academy
180
892
Lake Park Audubon Secondary School
180
892
Scandia Elementary School
180
892
Lewiston-Altura Secondary School
180
901
Nuevas Fronteras Spanish Immersion Elementary School
179
902
Laura MacArthur Elementary School
178
902
Blackduck Elementary School
178
904
Montrose Elementary School of Innovation
177
904
School of Environmental Studies
177
904
Underwood Elementary School
177
904
Pillsbury Elementary School
177
908
South Ridge Elementary School
176
908
Kennedy Elementary School (Hastings PSD)
176
908
Reede Gray Elementary School
176
908
Neveln Elementary School
176
912
Prairie Seeds Elementary School Academy
175
912
Ada-Borup Secondary School
175
912
Shirley Hills Primary School
175
912
Pillager Elementary School
175
916
ISD#518 Worthington
174
916
Zumbrota-Mazeppa Middle School
174
916
Blue Earth Area Middle School
174
919
Sumner Elementary School
173
919
Armstrong Elementary School
173
919
Barnum Secondary School
173
919
Minnewaska Area Junior High School
173
919
Chisholm Elementary School
173
924
Canby Elementary School
172
924
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa Elementary School
172
924
Menahga Elementary School
172
924
Breckenridge Elementary School
172
924
Springfield Elementary School
172
929
Stevens Elementary School
171
930
Keewatin-Nashwauk Elementary School
170
930
Hennepin Elementary School
170
932
Pine River-Backus High School
169
932
Foley Senior High School
169
934
KIPP North Star Academy
168
934
Washington Elementary School (Rochester PSD)
168
934
Rahn Elementary School
168
937
John A. Johnson Achievement Plus Elementary School
167
937
Stride Academy Charter School
167
937
Yellow Medicine East Middle School
167
937
Murray County Central Secondary School
167
937
Longfellow Choice Elementary School
167
942
Mendota Elementary School
166
942
Venture Academy
166
942
International Spanish Language Academy
166
942
Sheridan Elementary School
166
946
Kimball Elementary School
165
946
Kaleidoscope Charter Elementary School
165
946
Merritt Elementary School
165
946
Rushford-Peterson Elementary School
165
946
Churchill Elementary School
165
951
Lowell Elementary School (Duluth PSD)
164
951
Bert Raney Elementary School
164
951
Jackson Preparatory Elementary School
164
954
Garden City Elementary School
163
954
Bryn Mawr Elementary School
163
954
Somerset Elementary School
163
957
Park Terrace Elementary School
162
957
Eastern Heights Elementary School
162
957
Hill Elementary School
162
957
Northpoint Elementary School
162
961
Parkers Prairie Elementary School
161
961
Browerville Elementary School
161
961
St. Anthony Village Senior High School
161
961
Renville County West Elementary School
161
965
Universal Academy Charter School
160
965
Cherry Elementary School
160
965
Hilltop Primary School
160
965
Crestview Elementary School
160
965
New York Mills Secondary School
160
965
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa Secondary School
160
971
Staples-Motley Senior High School
159
971
Pinewood Elementary School (Rochester PSD)
159
971
Andersen Elementary School
159
971
North Woods Secondary School
159
971
Sioux Trail Elementary School
159
971
Vista View Elementary School
159
971
Cleveland Elementary School (Cleveland PSD)
159
971
Ogilvie Secondary School
159
971
Chisholm Secondary School
159
980
Riverview West School of Excellence
158
980
Benson Secondary School
158
982
Braham Area Secondary School
157
982
Waseca Senior High School
157
982
Garfield Elementary School (Brainerd PSD)
157
982
Halverson Elementary School
157
986
Lac Qui Parle Valley Secondary School
156
986
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley Secondary School
156
986
Indian Mounds Elementary School
156
989
Hayfield Elementary School
155
989
Goodhue Secondary School
155
989
Sebeka Elementary School
155
989
Pact Charter Secondary School
155
993
Mahnomen Elementary School
154
993
Franklin Elementary School (Eveleth-Gilbert School District)
154
993
Avon Elementary School
154
993
Fertile-Beltrami Elementary School
154
993
Wabasha-Kellogg Elementary School
154
993
Lester Prairie Elementary School
154
999
Madelia Elementary School
153
999
St. Paul City Primary School
153
999
Prodeo Academy
153
999
Moreland Art/Health Science Magnet
153
1,003
Hiawatha Leadership Academy-Northrop
152
1,003
Pelican Rapids Secondary School
152
1,003
Southwest Elementary School
152
1,003
Northeast College Preparation Charter School
152
1,003
Xinxing Academy
152
1,003
Wadena-Deer Creek Elementary School
152
1,003
Cedar Mountain Secondary School
152
1,010
Green Central Park Elementary School
151
1,010
Buffalo Lake-Hector Secondary School
151
1,010
North Woods Elementary School
151
1,010
Pilot Knob STEM Magnet School
151
1,010
Zimmerman High School
151
1,010
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton Secondary School
151
1,010
Central Area Learning Center
151
1,010
Houston Elementary School
151
1,018
Caledonia Elementary School
150
1,018
Moose Lake Secondary School
150
1,018
Bertha Elementary School
150
1,018
Raleigh Primary/Elementary Academy
150
1,022
World Learner Charter School
149
1,022
Blackduck Secondary School
149
1,024
Jordan High School
148
1,024
Banaadir Academy
148
1,024
Nelle Shean Elementary School
148
1,024
Lincoln Senior High School
148
1,024
Blue Earth Area Secondary School
148
1,024
Eveleth-Gilbert Junior High School
148
1,024
Community of Peace Academy Middle School
148
1,024
Obama Service Learning Elementary School
148
1,024
Stowe Elementary School
148
1,033
New Ulm High School
147
1,033
Rushford-Peterson Middle School
147
1,035
Hiawatha Leadership Academy-Morris Park
146
1,035
St. Clair Secondary School
146
1,035
Vandyke Elementary School
146
1,035
Caledonia Middle School
146
1,035
Dassel-Cokato Senior High School
146
1,035
Sleepy Eye Elementary School
146
1,035
Red Rock Central Secondary School
146
1,035
Hermantown Senior High School
146
1,035
Alden-Conger Elementary School
146
1,044
Blooming Prairie Secondary School
145
1,044
La Crescent Elementary School
145
1,046
Forest Lake Elementary School (Grand Rapids PSD)
144
1,046
RTR Middle School
144
1,046
Dassel Elementary School
144
1,049
Canby Secondary School
143
1,050
Fosston Secondary School
142
1,050
East Central Senior Secondary School
142
1,050
Lake of the Woods Elementary School
142
1,050
Foley Elementary School
142
1,050
St. Peter High School
142
1,055
Hamline Elementary School
141
1,055
Park Brook Elementary School
141
1,055
Kasson-Mantorville Senior High School
141
1,055
Maccray Senior High School
141
1,059
Isle Elementary School
140
1,059
Great River School
140
1,059
Urban Academy Charter School
140
1,059
Washington Elementary School (Ely PSD)
140
1,059
Great River Elementary School
140
1,059
Rice Elementary School
140
1,059
Nokomis Montessori North Campus
140
1,059
Crest View Elementary School
140
1,059
Art & Science Academy Middle School
140
1,059
Knoll Elementary School
140
1,069
Cloquet Senior
139
1,069
Mountain Lake Elementary School
139
1,071
Newfolden Elementary School
138
1,071
Bluffview Montessori
138
1,071
New City School
138
1,071
Murphy Elementary School
138
1,071
Adrian Middle School
138
1,071
Kennedy High School
138
1,077
Salem Hills Elementary School
137
1,077
Jefferson Elementary School (Winona Area PSD)
137
1,077
McGregor Elementary School
137
1,077
Newport Elementary School
137
1,077
Como Park Senior High School
137
1,077
Cleveland Secondary School
137
1,083
Wrenshall Elementary School
136
1,084
RTR Elementary School
135
1,084
East Grand Forks Senior High School
135
1,084
Byron Senior High School
135
1,084
St. Paul City Middle School
135
1,084
Morristown Elementary School
135
1,084
United South Central High School
135
1,084
Daytons Bluff Elementary School
135
1,091
Cyber Village Academy
134
1,091
Partnership Academy, Inc
134
1,091
Maxfield Elementary School
134
1,091
Minneota Elementary School
134
1,091
Grand Meadow Middle School
134
1,096
Birch Lake Elementary School
133
1,096
Step Academy Charter School
133
1,098
Parkers Prairie Secondary School
132
1,098
Mahnomen Secondary School
132
1,098
Bluesky Charter School
132
1,098
Minneota Secondary School
132
1,098
Waterville Elementary School
132
1,103
South Ridge Secondary School
131
1,103
Kerkhoven Secondary School
131
1,103
Browerville Secondary School
131
1,103
St. Louis Park Senior High School
131
1,107
Lakeview Secondary School
130
1,107
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo Secondary School
130
1,107
Verndale Secondary School
130
1,107
Win-E-Mac Elementary School
130
1,107
Willow River Elementary School
130
1,107
Brooklyn Center High School
130
1,113
Tri-City United High School
129
1,113
A.C.G.C. Elementary School
129
1,113
Afsa High School
129
1,113
Bold Senior High School
129
1,113
Metro PSD Middle Charter
129
1,113
Clearbrook-Gonvick Elementary School
129
1,119
Lake Harriet Lower Elementary School
127
1,119
Pratt Elementary School
127
1,119
Albany Area High School
127
1,122
Nisswa Elementary School
126
1,122
Nevis Secondary School
126
1,122
Pequot Lakes Senior High School
126
1,122
Discovery Elementary School
126
1,122
Maccray East Elementary School
126
1,122
Bethune Elementary School
126
1,128
MTS High School
125
1,128
Memorial Middle School
125
1,128
Hartley Elementary School
125
1,128
Melrose Secondary School
125
1,132
St Paul Conservatory Performing Art
124
1,132
Randolph Secondary School
124
1,132
Waubun Secondary School
124
1,132
Stonebridge World School
124
1,136
Battle Lake Elementary School
123
1,136
Annandale Senior High School
123
1,136
Hilltop Elementary School (Le Sueur-Henderson School District)
123
1,139
Lac Qui Parle Valley Middle School
122
1,139
Jefferson Elementary School (Mankato PSD)
122
1,139
Kingsland Junior/Senior High School
122
1,142
Nicollet Middle School
121
1,142
Kenyon-Wanamingo Elementary School
121
1,142
Underwood Secondary School
121
1,142
Cromwell-Wright Elementary School
121
1,146
Springfield Secondary School
120
1,146
Highwood Hills Elementary School
120
1,146
Renville County West Senior High School
120
1,149
Buffalo Lake-Hector Elementary School
119
1,149
Mountain Lake Secondary School
119
1,151
Ponemah Elementary School
118
1,151
Humphrey Elementary School
118
1,153
Glencoe-Silver Lake Senior High School
117
1,153
William Kelley Elementary School
117
1,153
Wheaton Secondary School
117
1,156
Plainview-Elgin-Millville High School
116
1,156
Hills-Beaver Creek Secondary School
116
1,158
Sebeka Secondary School
115
1,158
Hmong College Preparation Academy High School
115
1,158
Willow River Secondary School
115
1,161
Spectrum Middle School
114
1,161
Ogilvie Elementary School
114
1,161
Nashwauk Secondary School
114
1,161
Central Elementary School (Bemidji PSD)
114
1,161
Clearbrook-Gonvick Secondary School
114
1,166
Fillmore Central Senior High School
113
1,167
Minnesota Virtual PSD
112
1,167
Rothsay Elementary School
112
1,167
Ada Elementary School
112
1,167
Madelia Secondary School
112
1,167
Stewartville Senior High School
112
1,167
Hancock Elementary School
112
1,167
Belle Plaine Senior High School
112
1,174
Lakewood Elementary School
111
1,174
Brandon-Evansville Middle School
111
1,174
Edgerton Secondary School
111
1,174
Maple River West Elementary School
111
1,174
Martin County West Junior High School
111
1,174
Cherry Secondary School
111
1,174
Dawson-Boyd Secondary School
111
1,181
Laporte Elementary School
110
1,182
Spring Grove Elementary School
109
1,182
Upsala Elementary School
109
1,182
Mountain Iron-Buhl Secondary School
109
1,182
Carlton Secondary School
109
1,182
Agamim Classical Academy
109
1,182
South Terrace Elementary School
109
1,182
Cedar Mountain Elementary School
109
1,189
Forest View Elementary School
108
1,189
Harrison Elementary School
108
1,189
Pike Lake Elementary School
108
1,189
Walnut Grove Elementary School
108
1,189
GFW Primary School
108
1,194
Litchfield Senior High School
107
1,194
Fertile-Beltrami Secondary School
107
1,194
Lewiston-Altura Elementary School
107
1,194
Littlefork-Big Falls Elementary School
107
1,194
Northland Elementary School
107
1,199
Proctor Senior High School
106
1,199
Washington-Kosciusko Elementary School
106
1,199
Lewiston-Altura Intermediate Elementary School
106
1,199
Wabasso Secondary School
106
1,203
Warren Elementary School
105
1,203
Trek North Middle School
105
1,203
Hall International
105
1,203
Woodbury Leadership Academy
105
1,207
Perham Senior High School
104
1,207
Battle Lake Secondary School
104
1,207
Adrian Elementary School
104
1,207
Red Lake County Central Elementary School
104
1,207
Ogema Elementary School
104
1,207
Maccray West Elementary School
104
1,213
FIT Academy
102
1,213
School for All Seasons
102
1,213
New Century School
102
1,216
Bertha Secondary School
101
1,216
Lanesboro Elementary School
101
1,216
Ramsey Elementary School (Montevideo PSD)
101
1,216
Sleepy Eye Secondary School
101
1,220
Fulda Elementary School
100
1,220
Ortonville Secondary School
100
1,222
New Discoveries Montessori Academy
99
1,222
Lake of the Woods Secondary School
99
1,224
Cohasset Elementary School
98
1,224
Anishinabe Academy
98
1,226
STEP Academy Elementary School
97
1,226
Maple River East Elementary School
97
1,226
Crosslake Community Charter School
97
1,226
Edgerton Elementary School (Edgerton PSD)
97
1,226
Cherokee Heights Elementary School
97
1,226
Alden-Conger Secondary School
97
1,232
Loveworks Academy for Arts
96
1,232
Laura Jeffrey Academy Charter
96
1,232
Rockford Secondary School
96
1,232
Bright Water Elementary School
96
1,236
Minnewaska Area Elementary School
95
1,236
Wabasso Elementary School
95
1,236
Aurora Charter School
95
1,239
Swanville Elementary School
94
1,239
Cook County Middle School
94
1,239
Southland Elementary School
94
1,239
Forest Lake Area Community School
94
1,243
Luverne Senior High School
93
1,243
McGregor Secondary School
93
1,243
Upsala Secondary School
93
1,243
Pearson Elementary School
93
1,243
Pipestone Senior High School
93
1,248
Lester Prairie Secondary School
92
1,248
Isle Secondary School
92
1,248
Crossroads Montessori
92
1,248
Ulen-Hitterdal Elementary School
92
1,248
Saint Cloud Math and Science Academy Charter School
92
1,248
Houston Secondary School
92
1,254
Solway Elementary School
91
1,254
Montessori at Franklin
91
1,254
Star of the North Academy Charter School
91
1,254
Atheneum Elementary School
91
1,254
Heritage STEM Academy
91
1,259
Friendship Academy of Fine Arts Charter
90
1,259
Prairie Creek Community School
90
1,259
Discovery Charter Elementary School
90
1,259
Kaleidoscope Middle School
90
1,263
Marshall County Central High School
89
1,263
Hill City Middle School
89
1,263
Henning Elementary School
89
1,263
Southland Middle School
89
1,267
Cedar Riverside Community School
88
1,267
J.A. Hughes Elementary School
88
1,267
Nokomis Montessori South Campus
88
1,270
Watertown Mayer High School
87
1,270
Red Lake County Central High School
87
1,270
Park Rapids Senior High School
87
1,270
Sawtooth Mountain Elementary School
87
1,270
Bridges Community Elementary School
87
1,270
Breckenridge Middle School
87
1,276
Henning Secondary School
86
1,276
Sejong Academy of Minnesota
86
1,276
Park Elementary School
86
1,276
Argyle Elementary School
86
1,276
Kelliher Elementary School
86
1,281
Hills-Beaver Creek Elementary School
85
1,281
Art and Science Academy
85
1,281
Triton High School
85
1,284
Lafayette Secondary School
84
1,285
Le Sueur-Henderson High School
83
1,286
Bigfork Elementary School
82
1,286
Lanesboro Secondary School
82
1,286
Waubun Elementary School
82
1,286
Heron Lake-Okabena Elementary School
82
1,290
Lake Benton Elementary School
81
1,290
Norman County East Elementary School
81
1,290
Spring Grove Secondary School
81
1,290
Zumbrota-Mazeppa Senior High School
81
1,290
Wrenshall Secondary School
81
1,290
Win-E-Mac Secondary School
81
1,296
Winsted Elementary School
80
1,296
Redwood Valley Senior High School
80
1,298
Lyle Elementary School
79
1,298
Sibley East-Arlington Senior High School
79
1,298
Cromwell-Wright Secondary School
79
1,298
Rochester Alternative Learning Center
79
1,298
Greenbush-Middle River Secondary School
79
1,303
Hiawatha Collegiate High School
78
1,303
Leroy Secondary School
78
1,305
Swanville Secondary School
77
1,305
Ubah Medical Academy Charter School
77
1,305
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Senior High School
77
1,308
Granada Huntley East Chain High School
76
1,308
Pine Island Secondary School
76
1,308
Northeast Range Secondary School
76
1,308
North Metro Flex Academy
76
1,308
Nerstrand Charter School
76
1,313
Evansville Elementary School
75
1,313
Fisher Elementary School
75
1,315
Leap High School
74
1,315
Grand Meadow Elementary School
74
1,315
Miltona Elementary School
74
1,318
Glenville Emmons Elementary School
73
1,318
Badger Elementary School
73
1,318
St Cloud Area Learning Center
73
1,321
Kittson Central Elementary School
72
1,321
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley Elementary School
72
1,321
Tesfa International School
72
1,321
Pillager Senior High School
72
1,321
Goodridge Elementary School
72
1,321
West Central Area N. Elementary School
72
1,327
Cornerstone Montessori Elementary School
71
1,327
St. Croix Preparatory Academy Upper School
71
1,327
Galtier Elementary School
71
1,330
Winfair Elementary School
70
1,330
Minnesota Center
70
1,330
Arcadia Charter School
70
1,330
Climax Elementary School
70
1,330
Anoka-Hennepin Regional High School
70
1,330
Greenbush Elementary School
70
1,336
Jie Ming Mandarin Immersion Academy
69
1,336
Rochester Beacon Academy
69
1,336
Richmond Elementary School
69
1,336
Greenway Senior High School
69
1,336
Hancock Secondary School
69
1,336
Goodview Elementary School
69
1,342
Pleasantview Elementary School
68
1,342
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Secondary School
68
1,342
Ashby Elementary School
68
1,342
Mabel-Canton Elementary School
68
1,342
Leroy Elementary School
68
1,342
Stephen Senior High School
68
1,342
Staples-Motley Elementary School
68
1,349
Laporte Secondary School
67
1,349
Paynesville Area High School
67
1,349
Austin Area Learning Center
67
1,349
Southside Family Charter School
67
1,349
Eveleth-Gilbert Senior High School
67
1,349
Central Senior High School (Central PSD)
67
1,349
Heron Lake-Okabena Secondary School
67
1,349
Appleton Elementary School
67
1,357
Swan River Montessori Charter School
66
1,357
Northland Secondary School
66
1,357
Fulda Secondary School
66
1,357
Windom Senior High School
66
1,361
Westbrook-Walnut Grove Secondary School
65
1,361
High School For Recording Arts
65
1,361
Vaughan Elementary School
65
1,361
Rockville Elementary School
65
1,361
Nasha Shkola Charter School
65
1,361
PIM Arts High School
65
1,361
Granada Huntley East Chain Elementary School
65
1,361
South Senior High School
65
1,369
New Heights School, Inc
64
1,369
Rothsay Secondary School
64
1,369
Team Academy
64
1,369
Garfield Elementary School (Alexandria PSD)
64
1,369
Red Rock Central Elementary School
64
1,369
Royalton High School
64
1,375
Wm. M. Kelley Secondary School
63
1,376
E.C.H.O. Charter School
62
1,376
Jackson County Central Senior High School
62
1,376
Kenyon-Wanamingo Senior High School
62
1,376
Bigfork Secondary School
62
1,376
Littlefork-Big Falls Secondary School
62
1,381
Ulen-Hitterdal Secondary School
61
1,381
Norman County East Secondary School
61
1,381
Butterfield Elementary School
61
1,381
Community of Peace Academy High School
61
1,381
Nicollet Elementary School
61
1,381
Norman County West Elementary School
61
1,381
Truman Elementary School
61
1,381
Round Lake-Brewster Elementary School
61
1,381
New Century Academy
61
1,381
Minnesota Transitions Charter Elementary School
61
1,391
Minnesota Excellence in Learning Academy
60
1,391
Glenville-Emmons Secondary School
60
1,391
East Union Elementary School
60
1,391
Merritt Creek Academy
60
1,391
River Trail Learning Center at LO Jacob
60
1,391
Glacial Hills Elementary School
60
1,391
Avalon Middle School
60
1,398
Dover-Eyota High School
59
1,398
Brooklyn Center Middle School Alternative Learning Center
59
1,398
Great Expectations
59
1,398
Ashby Secondary School
59
1,398
Caledonia Senior High School
59
1,398
Edgewood Elementary School
59
1,404
Kelliher Secondary School
58
1,404
Northome Elementary School
58
1,404
Minnewaska Secondary School
58
1,404
Fisher Secondary School
58
1,408
Breckenridge Senior High School
57
1,408
New Dominion Academy
57
1,408
Round Lake-Brewster Middle School
57
1,411
Lyle Secondary School
56
1,411
Pankalo Education Center
56
1,411
Climax Secondary School
56
1,414
Browns Valley Middle School
55
1,414
Minnesota New Country School
55
1,414
Babbitt Elementary School
55
1,417
Knight Elementary School
54
1,417
Metro PSD Charter
54
1,417
Badger Secondary School
54
1,417
Trio Wolf Creek Distance Learning
54
1,421
Chokio-Alberta Elementary School
53
1,421
River Bend Educational Center
53
1,421
Carlos Elementary School
53
1,421
Adrian Secondary School
53
1,421
Webster Elementary School (Minneapolis PSD)
53
1,426
West Central Area S. Elementary School
52
1,426
Martin County West Senior High School
52
1,426
Lancaster Elementary School
52
1,426
Sunrise Park Area Learning Center
52
1,430
Lionsgate Academy - Minnetonka
51
1,431
Mabel-Canton Secondary School
50
1,431
North Lakes Academy Upper School
50
1,433
Harbor City International Charter
49
1,434
Wellstone International High School
48
1,434
Cass Lake-Bena Secondary School
48
1,434
Floodwood Elementary School
48
1,437
GFW Junior/Senior High School
47
1,437
Kittson Central Secondary School
47
1,437
Lafayette Public Charter School
47
1,437
Naytahwaush Community School
47
1,437
Ridgeway Community School
47
1,442
Lincoln Elementary - Ivanhoe
46
1,442
Gordon Parks High School
46
1,442
Grygla Elementary School
46
1,442
Prairie Seeds High School Academy
46
1,442
Karlstad Elementary School
46
1,442
Rushford-Peterson Senior High School
46
1,442
Chokio-Alberta Secondary School
46
1,449
Goodridge Secondary School
45
1,449
Yellow Medicine East High School
45
1,449
Voyageurs Expeditionary Middle School
45
1,449
Minnesota New Country Elementary School
45
1,453
Perpich Center For Arts Education
44
1,453
Butterfield Secondary School
44
1,453
Floodwood Secondary School
44
1,453
Ellsworth Elementary School
44
1,457
Edvisions Off Campus School
43
1,457
West Central Area Secondary School
43
1,457
Bdote Learning Center
43
1,457
Cook County Senior High School
43
1,457
Madison-Marietta-Nassau Elementary School
43
1,457
Northern Lights Community School
43
1,463
Chester Creek Academy
42
1,463
Lancaster Secondary School
42
1,463
ISD 181 Learning Center
42
1,466
Hill City Elementary School
41
1,466
Lynd Middle School
41
1,466
Comfrey Secondary School
41
1,466
North Academy Senior High School
41
1,466
S St. Paul Community Learning Center
41
1,471
Menahga High School
40
1,471
White Bear Area Learning Center
40
1,471
Success Academy
40
1,471
Metro Deaf School
40
1,471
Hutchinson Middle School A.L.C
40
1,476
Quora High School
39
1,477
Finlayson Elementary School
38
1,477
Nett Lake Elementary School
38
1,477
Comfrey Elementary School
38
1,477
Avalon School
38
1,481
Red Lake Secondary School
37
1,481
Herman Elementary School
37
1,481
AFSA Middle School
37
1,481
Lynd Elementary School
37
1,481
Riverwoods School Non-Residential
37
1,486
Spero Academy
36
1,486
Grygla Secondary School
36
1,486
Campbell-Tintah Elementary School
36
1,486
Tri-County Secondary School
36
1,486
Freshwater PSD Alternative Learning Center
36
1,486
Highview Alternative Learning Center
36
1,492
Northome Secondary School
35
1,492
Rockridge Academy
35
1,492
Indus Elementary School
35
1,492
Hendricks Elementary School
35
1,496
Plymouth Youth Center
34
1,496
Natural Science Academy
34
1,496
Southland Senior High School
34
1,499
Grand Meadow Senior High School
33
1,499
Minnewaska Area WIN Academy
33
1,499
DREAM Technical Academy
33
1,499
Mille Lacs Academy
33
1,499
Shakopee Sr Alternative Learning Center
33
1,499
Riverway Learning Community Charter
33
1,499
Nicollet Senior High School
33
1,499
RTR High School
33
1,499
Green Isle Community School
33
1,499
Dakota Ridge School
33
1,499
Rochester Phoenix Academy
33
1,510
Rosemount Area Learning Center
32
1,510
Memorial High School
32
1,510
Lincoln Education Center
32
1,510
Discovery Public School Faribault
32
1,510
Browns Valley Elementary School
32
1,510
Northwest Passage High School
32
1,510
Fridley Middle Area Learning Center
32
1,510
Century Middle School (Park Rapids PSD)
32
1,510
Lincoln International School
32
1,519
Willmar Area Learning Center
31
1,519
East Range Academy of Tech-Science
31
1,519
Truman Secondary School
31
1,519
Fairview Alternative High School
31
1,519
Brandon Elementary School
31
1,524
Zumbro Area Learning Center
30
1,525
River Bend Area Learning Center
29
1,525
Rochester Stem Academy
29
1,525
Karner Blue Education Center
29
1,525
MPS Metro Sj
29
1,525
Tower-Soudan Elementary School
29
1,525
ISD#917 Sun
29
1,531
Burnsville Alternative High School
28
1,531
Higher Ground Secondary Academy
28
1,531
Red River Area Learning Center
28
1,534
Central High Area Learning Center
27
1,534
Minnesota Valley School
27
1,534
Elementary Colegio Charter School
27
1,534
Cass Lake-Bena Area Learning Center
27
1,534
Winona Area Learning Center
27
1,539
Grand Rapids Area Learning Center
26
1,539
Mounds View Alternative Learning Center
26
1,539
Treknorth High School
26
1,539
Onamia High School
26
1,539
ISD#20 Northland Learning Center
26
1,539
Campbell-Tintah Secondary School
26
1,539
Clarkfield Charter School
26
1,539
Roosevelt Education Center
26
1,539
Pine Point Elementary School
26
1,539
South Washington Alternative High School
26
1,549
Mora Alternative Learning Center
25
1,549
Brandon-Evansville High School
25
1,549
Riverway Secondary School
25
1,549
Ellsworth Secondary School
25
1,549
Face to Face Academy
25
1,549
Cip
25
1,549
Prior Lake-Savage Area Alternative Learning Center
25
1,556
Indus Secondary School
24
1,556
Harmony Learning Center
24
1,558
SW Metro Alternative Learning Center
23
1,558
Wright Technical Center Alternative Learning Center
23
1,558
Oakland Education Center
23
1,558
Paladin Career and Technical High School
23
1,562
CHOICE Technical Academy
22
1,562
Benton-Stearns PSD
22
1,562
Waconia Learning Center
22
1,562
Itaskin Education Center
22
1,562
Pelican Rapids Alternative Center Middle-Level
22
1,562
STEP Ahead High School
22
1,562
Minnesota Academy For The Deaf
22
1,562
Metro Heights Academy
22
1,570
Lakeville Area Learning Center
21
1,570
FAIR Senior High School
21
1,570
Invest High School
21
1,570
First City School
21
1,570
Lismore Colony School
21
1,570
Ivan Sand Community High School
21
1,570
Compass-Bell Center
21
1,570
Milaca Area Learning Center
21
1,570
Kato Public Charter School
21
1,570
Augsburg Fairview Academy
21
1,580
ISD#917 Intra-Dakota Educational Alternative
20
1,580
Tower View Alternative High School
20
1,580
Hill City Senior High School
20
1,580
Headway Academy
20
1,580
Duluth Area Learning Center
20
1,580
Bemidji Area Learning Center
20
1,580
Alexander Learning Academy
20
1,580
Runestone Regional Learning Center
20
1,588
Jane Goodall Environmental Science Academy
19
1,588
Pines School - RJC
19
1,588
Northland Learning Center 010
19
1,588
Milroy Elementary School
19
1,588
Jennings Experiential High School
19
1,588
Parnassus Preparatory School-Rhetoric
19
1,594
Sage Academy Charter School
18
1,594
VOA High School
18
1,594
SWWC Educational Learning Center - Windom
18
1,594
Waseca Area Learning Center
18
1,594
Herman Secondary School
18
1,594
Options
18
1,594
Prairie Lakes Education Center
18
1,601
Pines School
17
1,601
West Heights Alternative Learning Center
17
1,601
Little Falls Continuing Education
17
1,601
Pines School - ACS
17
1,601
Bellaire Education Center
17
1,601
ISD 728 Focus/Journey
17
1,607
MTS Pease Academy
16
1,607
Vermilion Country School
16
1,607
SWWC Educational Learning Center - Belview
16
1,607
Princeton Online Academy
16
1,607
Phoenix Learning Center
16
1,612
Mounds View Bridges
15
1,612
Cloquet Area Alternative Education
15
1,612
Hoffman Learning Center
15
1,612
Mora Middle Level Alternative Learning Center
15
1,612
Minnesota River Valley Alternative Learning Center-Seatbased
15
1,612
Owatonna Alternative Learning Center
15
1,612
South Education Center Academy
15
1,619
Compass Learning Center
14
1,619
Oshki Ogimaag Charter School
14
1,619
Watershed High School
14
1,619
Safe
14
1,619
Headway Academy North
14
1,624
Academic Arts High School
13
1,624
Minnesota Online High School
13
1,624
Pine River-Backus Area Learning Center
13
1,624
Middle Area Learning Center
13
1,624
Hastings Alternative Center
13
1,624
Faribault Area Learning Center
13
1,624
ISD#916 Mahtomedi Academy
13
1,624
Red Lake Middle Level Alternative Learning Center
13
1,632
Pines School - NSP
12
1,632
Arrowhead Academy
12
1,632
West Alternative Education Center
12
1,632
Red Rock Ridge Area Learning Center
12
1,632
Heartland Elementary School
12
1,632
Heartland Girls Ranch
12
1,632
Waseca Middle Level Alternative Learning Center
12
1,632
New Paths Area Learning Center
12
1,632
Minisinaakwaang Leadership Academy
12
1,641
SWWC Educational Learning Center - Willmar
11
1,641
Rosa Parks Charter High School
11
1,641
Epsilon
11
1,641
Pine City Area Learning Center
11
1,641
Fergus Falls Area Learning Center
11
1,641
WIN-Elementary School
11
1,641
Knights Academy
11
1,641
Kaleidoscope Charter High School
11
1,641
Albert Lea Area Learning Center
11
1,641
Lakeside Academy
11
1,651
Loring-Nicollet High School
10
1,651
Pillager Area Charter School
10
1,651
Bemidji Senior Lumberjack Alternative Learning Center
10
1,651
Crosslake Community High School
10
1,651
Prairie Care Edina - Php
10
1,651
Unity Campus
10
1,651
Voyageurs Expeditionary School
10
1,651
Southern Plains Area Learning Center
10
1,651
Bold Alternative Learning Center
10
1,651
Center School
10
1,651
Birch Grove Community School
10
1,651
SWWC Educational Learning Center - Pipestone
10
1,651
Headwaters Education Learning
10
1,664
St Croix Valley Area Learning Center
9
1,664
Nets
9
1,664
Leaf River Academy
9
1,664
Wellstone High School
9
1,664
Riverside Academy
9
1,664
Mahnomen Area Learning Center
9
1,664
Menlo Park Academy
9
1,664
Stadium View
9
1,664
Fridley Moore Lake Area Learning Center
9
1,664
WIN-High School
9
1,664
Northern Lights Academy
9
1,664
West Central Academy-S
9
1,664
MCF-Redwing, Maginnis High School
9
1,664
Dassel-Cokato Alternative Center
9
1,664
Beacon W Central PSD
9
1,679
White Pine Academy
8
1,679
ISD#277 Westonka Area Learning Academy
8
1,679
New London Alternative School
8
1,679
Princeton Educational Options
8
1,679
Little Sand
8
1,679
Options Middle/Elementary School
8
1,679
Strive Secondary School
8
1,679
Princeton Area Learning Center
8
1,679
Red Lake Juvenile Detention Faculty
8
1,688
Sholund School for Girls
7
1,688
Rocori Alternative Learning Center
7
1,688
Red Lake Alternative Learning
7
1,688
Cornerstone
7
1,688
Benson Area Learning Center
7
1,688
Centennial Area Learning Center
7
1,688
Harrison Education Center
7
1,688
SWWC Educational Learning Center - Cosmos
7
1,688
West Central Area Learning Center
7
1,688
Hendricks Senior High School
7
1,698
Dakota Cty. Alternative Learning Center
6
1,698
River Valley Academy Alternative Learning Center
6
1,698
Crossroads Area Learning Center
6
1,698
Brooklyn Center Early College Academy
6
1,698
Spring Prairie Elementary School
6
1,703
Lake Park School
5
1,703
Lionsgate Academy - Lynx
5
1,703
Little Mountain Elementary - SNW
5
1,703
Northfield Area Learning Center
5
1,703
Angle Inlet Elementary School
5
1,703
Compass On-Line
5
1,703
Kokesh Area Learning Center
5
1,703
Riverside School
5
1,703
Minnesota Academy For The Blind
5
1,703
REACH Academy
5
1,713
Journeys Secondary School
4
1,713
Clay County Outreach Center
4
1,713
North Education Center Academy
4
1,713
Southwest Senior High School
4
1,713
Anthony Louis House
4
1,713
Lakes Country Academy - Moorhead
4
1,713
Project Return
4
1,713
Northwest Area Learning Center
4
1,713
Explore
4
1,713
Summit Learning
4
1,713
Crow River Area Learning Center
4
1,713
West Academy
4
1,713
West Central Academy-N
4
1,713
East View Academy
4
1,713
Lakeside Learning Center
4
1,713
Winnebago
4
1,713
Deer River High School
4
1,713
ISD#800 W Broadway
4
1,713
American Indian Oic
4
1,732
Lakes Country Academy - FF
3
1,732
Perham Area Learning Center
3
1,732
Mesabi Area Learning Center
3
1,732
Henry Senior High School
3
1,732
Fairview Day Treatment Center
3
1,732
Rock Bend High School Alternative Learning Center
3
1,732
Anthony Louis Center
3
1,739
Rochester Alternative Learning Center Recovery
2
1,739
The Willows
2
1,739
Central Freedom School
2
1,739
Isle Area Learning Center
2
1,739
West High School
2
1,739
Oshki Manidoo Center
2
1,739
Paragon Academy
2
1,739
Wright Technical Center Alternative Learning Center Middle School
2
1,739
Anoka-Hennepin Regional Night School
2
1,748
Southern Minnesota Education Consortium Alternative Learning Center
1
1,748
Omegon
1
1,748
ISD#917 Paces
1
1,748
SW Metro Independent Study
1
1,748
Pelican Rapids Alt Learning Center
1
1,748
Prairie House School
1
1,748
SW Metro Online Learning
1
1,748
ISD#112 Alternative Learning Center Independent Study
1
1,748
Waubun Alternative Learning Center
1

Want to get notified whenever we write about Milaca Elementary School ?

Sign-up Next time we write about Milaca Elementary School, we'll email you a link to the story. You may edit your settings or unsubscribe at any time.

Organizations in this Story

Milaca Elementary School

More News

Metro Business Network